Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Продам пигтейлы SC/APC SM 9/125 0.9 mm 1M

Новые 1500 штук по 20 рублей за штуку.

Территориально Пермь-ЕКБ.

Edited by slimxzet

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Остались после проекта вот и продаем. Нам так много не нужно.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

КАКИЕ ПИГТЕЙЛЫ ТО?? Какой разъем, полировка?

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

В мобильной версии не видно подтемы :)

Продам пигтейлы SC/APC SM 9/125 0.9 mm 1М

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this