Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Продам оборудование Продам оборудование

D-Link Трансивер GBIC DEM-310GT - 55 шт.

Planet FT-806A20 - 64 шт.

D-Link Трансивер GBIC DEM-310GT - 55 шт.

Planet FT-806B20 - 24 шт.

D-Link DES-3200-28F - 2 шт.

Крепление для опт кабеля спиральное типа ПСО-14 - 68 шт.

Лоток лестничный 200х80х3000 - 60 шт.

Planet FT-706B15 100TX-100Base-FX(WDM) двунаправленный FC- 1510nm 15 км - 16 шт.

Fiberay 1201 - 13 шт.

Fiberay 1202 - 9 шт.

Planet FT-706A15 100TX-100Base-FX WDM двунаправленный FC- 1310nm 15 км -9 шт.

Planet GT-706В15 - 2 шт.

Fiberay Конвертер 3202 - 3 шт.

Зажим натяжной РА 190 FO 400 (А14) - 50 шт.

Planet Шасси MC-1500 для 15 конвертеров 19" - 1 шт.

Planet GT-706A15 - 2 шт.

Planet WFT-806A20 - 1 шт.

Planet WFT-806B20 - 1 шт.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this