Jump to content
Калькуляторы

куплю разное

куплю

мини оптику 6-8 волокон

ящики антивандальные

кроссы, муфты

активное оборудование

и т.д.

 

желательно Сибирский регион, приеду заберу сам

оплата за нал

 

жду предложения

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Вас интересуют двухволоконные SFP и оптические патч-корды LC-LC, SM, 3 м ?

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Cisco WS-C2970G-24T

41012 BD 8806 6- Slot Chassis BlackDiamond 8806 6-Slot Chassis (Includes Fan Tray)

41211 Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module w/ 8 1000BASE-X SFP ports

60020 700W/1200W 100-240V PSU 700W/1200W 100-240VAC Power Supply Unit

Модуль Cisco WS-X6066-SLB-APC

Cisco Catalyst WS-CAC-1300W

Cisco WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN1

Шасси Cisco Catalyst WS-C6509

Cisco WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN1

Cisco Catalyst WS-X6348

Cisco Catalyst WS-X6548

Cisco Catalyst WS-X6516-GE-TX

Cisco Catalyst WS-X6816-GBIC

Модуль Cisco Catalyst WS-F6K-DFC

 

Модуль GBIC Cisco WS-G5487 (GBIC ZX)

Модуль GBIC Cisco WS-G5486 (GBIC LX)

Модуль GBIC Cisco WS-G5484 (GBIC SX) Malasia

Модуль GBIC Cisco WS-G5484 (GBIC SX) IBM

Модуль GBIC Cisco WS-G5484 (GBIC SX) Methode

Модуль Nortel SFP MM (AA1419013)

Модуль FonDRY SFP MM (E1MG-SX)

Модуль Extreme Networks SFP MM (4050-00010)

 

Территориально Омск. Цены обсуждаемые. 89059211333

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this