Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Продам Edge-core ES4612, sfp, патчкорды sc-lc duplex

1) Edge-core ES4612 L3 12xSFP slot, 4-1000Base-T/SFP slot

 

ES4612.gif

 

описание - http://www.edge-core.ru/ProdDtl.asp?sno=BDHJGI

 

б/у 15000р (1шт)

 

2) двухволоконные SFP модули по 350р/шт несколько десятков

 

3) новые заводские патчкорды SC-LC duplex 1m

 

несколько сотен, новые в упаковках по 150р/шт

 

sc-lc-duplex_2.jpg

 

pchulkov@mail.ru

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this