Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Куплю оборудование...

медиаконвертер 1000Base 1310nm 20 шт.

 

SFP модуль 1000Base, 10 km, 1550nm 15 шт.

 

SFP модуль 1000Base, 10 km 20 пар.

 

DES-3028,3526 20 шт.

 

в москве,подмосковье...

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

за 4500 могу предложить 3526 в очень хорошем состоянии. Возможен безнал.

Edited by Wind_25

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this