Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Продам/обменяю пигтейлы SC/APC 1,5m - 850 штук

Собственно лежат НОВЫЕ в упаковках пигтейлы в количестве 850 штук:


TELECORE ECO-PIG-SC/SA-1,5
Type: SC/APC 9/125/900
Fiber Length: 1,5m

 

Мы у себя такой тип пигтейлов не используем, поэтому обменяю на:

пигтейлы SC/UPC
пигтейлы FC/APC

Ну или продам по цене 50% от НАГ-а...

Территориально г.Белгород (отправить смогу СДЭК, ПЭК, Деловые линии и т.д.)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this