Jump to content

Куплю D-Link DGS-3420-28SC D-Link DGS-3420-28SC

Куплю 2 шт D-Link DGS-3420-28SC. Предложения писать в личку.

Так же куплю модуля SFP LC duplex штук 80 и SFP LC simplex (комплектные) 15 комплектов. Желательно Москва или питер.

Edited by Mosia8888

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.