Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Куплю D-Link DGS-3420-28SC D-Link DGS-3420-28SC

Куплю 2 шт D-Link DGS-3420-28SC. Предложения писать в личку.

Так же куплю модуля SFP LC duplex штук 80 и SFP LC simplex (комплектные) 15 комплектов. Желательно Москва или питер.

Edited by Mosia8888

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Есть 3520-26ск бу 1шт

 

3420-26sc

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this