Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Продаю SFP WDM 1310nm Opticin 20шт. Новые в боксах.

Продаю SFP WDM 1310nm Opticin 25шт (10км). Новые в боксах.

 

Des-3010g 2 штуки, б/у

 

Raisecom ISCOM-2924GF-AC/D Новый, в коробке. Это тоже может быть продано в хорошие руки.

Edited by Reeker

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this