Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Продам CISCO Оборудование и модули, Москва

Продам CISCO Оборудование и модули, Москва

 

Оборудование:

Catalyst 2960-48TT-L - 16000 р.

Catalyst 2960-48TC-L - 26000р.

 

SFP:

GLC-SX-MM - 2000руб.

1000BASE-SX - 2000руб.

(при покупке 2х отдам за 3000руб.)

 

D-Link DEM-310GT v.D1 (LX 1310nm) - 1000руб.

Cisco 1000Base-LX (1310nm) - 1000руб.

 

 

Module:

VIC-4FXS/DID - 6000руб.

VWIC-2MFT-G703 - 8000руб.

HWIC-AP-G-E - 8000руб.

PVDM2-16 - 6000руб.

PVDM-256K-4 - 1000руб.

PVDM-256K-8 - 1500руб.

Flash Simm 16mb для Cisco 2600xm - 1500руб.

16MB 80 PIN FLASH SIMM — SM73243XV2CIVS2 - 1000руб.

MEM2600XM-32D - 2000руб.

MEM2600XM-128D - 4000руб.

NM-HDV - 4000руб.

PVDM2-32 - 10000руб.

VIC2-4FXO - 8000руб.

HWIC-4ESW - 6000руб.

VIC2-2FXO - 3500руб.

HWIC-1ADSL - 5000руб.

 

Территориально: Москва

E-mail: dfkfff@newmail.ru

 

Возможна отправка наложенным платежом!

Edited by DFKfff

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this