Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Продам SFP оптичечские и электрические

Продам модули

1) 1000BASE-T - электрический 1Гбит/с, 9 штук по 800руб/шт

2) 10G LC SFP+ 1550nm 40km - 2штуки по 700руб/шт

3) 10G LC SFP+ 1310nm 10km - 2штуки по 400руб/шт

город Новосибирск, тел. 89954380085

Edited by Antongysev
добавил контакт

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

2х фазных не бывает, либо 1фазные либо 3фазные

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this