Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Продам патчкорды, пигтейлы, ответвители КТВ и др.


                                                                 шт.     руб.

Коммутатор Cisco ME-3600X-24FS-M            1      200000
EDFA 32 Оптический усилитель 32 дБм       1       200000
(1600мВт) 16 портов
по 18 дБм SNMP WA-EDFA-32-16 1RU

Кабель КСБППэ 25х2Х0,48 5е                   500      30000
      RT LAN F/UTP CAT 5 PE 25х2Х0,48      1698     100000

SFP-LH 1310mm,3.3V, 1.25G                     200         100
 
патчкорд                                     
FC/APC-FC/APC 2м                                     200        45
SC/UPS-LS/UPS Duplex 1м                          550        70

SC/APC-SC/APC 1м,2м                               900         45
SC/APC-SC/APC 8м                                       8         60

пигтейл   
fc/apc-fc/apc симплекс 2м                         300        25
SC/APC 1м                                                800       15  

Оптическая розетка FC/APC                      750         5
                   SC/PC SM                              500         5
                   SC/APC SM                           1625        5    

Комплект кассеты КТ-3645                        100    120
Плинты телефонные                                 100    100
Разъем FM-RG11-ALM 7,6/11,7                  500     30
Ответвители КТ
         HST 0408f                                         97     35
         НТТ 0410                                          12     35
         GC-1104AS-20                                 325     35
         4-WAY TAP5-1000 MHz      
         GC-1104AS-16                                 350     35
         4-WAY TAP5-1000 MHz 
         GC-1104AS-24                                 400     35
         4-WAY TAP5-1000 MHz
         GC-1104A                                         22     35
         ТАН 412F,ОА-4/12                            85     35
         ТАН 416                                            4     35
         ТАН 420                                            4     35
         ТАН 124                                            5     30
         ТАН 106F,HTT 0106F                      400     30
         ДТА-3                                              20     35
         ДТА-3                                              30     35

Линейный усилитель TARF-114-220-D20     10   2000
Оптический приемник VS5792-2                 2    2000
Оптический приемник OR-862S2                8    2000
Зажим спиральный натяжной                  100     50
НСО-10(17)-12,9/14,1 П

Автомат EKF  BA 47-63 6A                         100    30 
        Узола        50А                                  150    30

Шкаф монтажный телекоммуникационный     2    15000
 "19" Cabeus SH-05J-32U60/80

 безнал без НДС
 Нижний Новгород
 den-pmn@mail.ru

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.