Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Куплю Абонентские терминалы HUAWEI ONU GPON, 1 порт 10/100/1000Base-T

Куплю Абонентские терминалы HUAWEI ONU GPON, 1 порт 10/100/1000Base-T. Недорого

89641238444

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

А недорого - это для вас сколько?

Есть 40шт полностью новых в коробках huawei 8120H SC/APC, например.

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
4 hours ago, [anp/hsw] said:

А недорого - это для вас сколько?

Есть 40шт полностью новых в коробках huawei 8120H SC/APC, например.

 

Цена ?

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now