Jump to content
Калькуляторы

куплю SFP+ wdm

2750 руб. за шт  

8921368873один 

Санкт-Петербург

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

10GE SFP+ FT-SFP+-LR-10-D LC 1310nm 10km - 1000р (новые) 114шт

10GE SFP+ Opticin SFP-PLUS-LR.LC.20 - 1500р 3шт

10GE SFP+ Opticin SFP-PLUS-LR.LC.10 - 1000р 5шт

10GE SFP+ mlaxlink ml-pcwdm-1270-14 - 2500р 1шт

10GE SFP+ SNR-SFP+c39-40 - 4000р 1шт

10GE XFP Huawei 10g-1310nm-10km-sm-XFP - 1500р 1шт

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this