Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Модуль NOKIA SFP+ оптический, дальность до 300м, 850нм

Двухволоконный модульсNOKIA , SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW, разъем LC duplex, рабочая длина волны 850нм, дальность до 300м новые 34 шт по 500 руб 

 

 

 

Территориально г. Москва - Липецк -Воронеж 

Связь ЛС

Связь почта masykaktus@yandex.ru

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this