Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Huawei/Cisco +мелочевка продам

Продам

Цены указаны за шт.
Cisco Catalyst Swith/WS C2950T-24- 4шт 6000р
Cisco Swith/WS C3750G-24TS-S  -2шт 6000р
CiscoSwith/WS C2970G-24TS-E - 2шт 6000р
Cisco WC-C2950-12 - 1шт 2000р
Cisco PIX515E    - 4шт 5000р
Cisco 2600- 1шт 5000р
Cisco 7206VXR with NPE-G1 Inclueds 3GigE/FE/E Ports and IP SW -4шт 18000р
Cisco ME-3400G-12CS-D - 1шт 25000р
Cisco 1801 - 1 шт 5000р
Шасси Cisco ASR9006 совершенно пустое к нему есть два Cisco ASR-9006-FAN. Все новое не ставилось . За все 250 000р 

Juniper EX2500 2шт . 100 000р новые

Huawei ATN9110B 44G 3шт цена  50 000р новые в коробках полный комплект.
BYPAS SWITCH RPOCERA (IBS10G1U-48-PC-R) - 1шт  В комплекте 2 бп DC.  4 модуля IBS10G-LR-R v:2.5  10Gigabit SM - 1шт 50 000р
Huawei Quidway S3526C 24-port    5шт 5000р
Slideaway LCD KWM Switch Vodel CL-1208    2шт 15000р

Сервера
360 G5 xeon 5160/ RAM 8gb/400gb два бп - 15 000р 
360 G7 xeon х5650/ RAM 12gb/ 1,3TB два бп - 45 000р 

Alcatel-Lu
XFP- OC192/STM64/G.709/10Gb LR/LW - 3шт 1000р/шт
Huawei
10G-1310-10km-XFP- 1 шт 1000р/шт
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 - 12шт  150р/шт новые в коробках
FINISTAR
 10Gb-LR/LW-XFP- 1 шт 1000р/шт
X2-10GB-LR - 3шт 1000р/шт
Cisco
SFP-10G-LR- 1шт 2000р/шт
XFP-10GLR-OC192IR+ - 1 шт 2000р/шт
GLC-SX-MM-  5 шт 600р/шт
X2-10GB-LR - 1шт 1500р/ш
Extriem Net
SX Mini-GBIC Module 4050-00010 850nm Class1 21cfr1040.10 - 4 шт 350р/шт

Все цены обсуждаемые. Отправлю ТК за ваш счет или самовывоз. 
Контакт ЛС

г Ульяновск
 

Edited by medden73

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.