Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Продам A9K-MPA-8X10GE + оптические пачкорды

шнур 2sm-lc/ups – lc/ups 9/125   дуплексные по 500 шт

  100 рублей

7м 180рублей

2м 110 рублей

5м 140  рублей

  120рублей

 

2 sm 3.0 FC/UPC2  FC/UPC 9/125    дуплексный  по 100 шт

 100 рублей

5м 130 рублей

 

2 sm 3.0 FC/UPC2  -lc/upc 9/125 дуплексный  100 штук 

3м 110 рублей

 

A9K-MPA-8X10GE 120 тыс. рублей  89 53 00 3 0  6 4 6 Алексей (вайбер ватсап телеграмм) 

8RJs9es-O1Q.jpg

cIl8w1SEBDg.jpg

Edited by lex295

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this