Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Продам модули CareLink

Продам 

CL-XFP-LR_10

Модуль XFP 10GBASE-LR, 1310 (DFB), SMF, 10km    4шт  по 4000р 

 

CARELINK CL-X2-ER_40

Модуль X2 10GBASE-ER, 1550 (DFB), SMF, 40km      4шт по 20000р

 

оборудование новое, в Новосибирске, расчет на карту СБ, связь в лс.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this