Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Куплю патч-корды ММ LC-LC duplex, SFP 850нм двухглазые Многомод

Куплю патч-корды ММ LC-LC duplex - штук 20-30 по 1м-2м

SFP 850нм для ММ двухглазые - штуки 3

По адекватной цене

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this