Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Куплю несколько 10Gb модулей OptiCin

Куплю рабочее в состоянии близком к новому или новое, строго OptiCin:

Модуль XFP, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 40km XFP-WDM-1270-1330.40 OptiCin - 1 шт.

Модуль XFP, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 40km XFP-WDM-1330-1270.40 OptiCin - 1 шт.

Модуль XFP, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 20km XFP-WDM-1330-1270.20 OptiCin - 1 шт.

Модуль SFP+, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 20km SFP-Plus-WDM-1270-1330.20 OptiCin - 1 шт.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this