Jump to content

SFP WDM SC - ооочень много! Продам

1310nm SC 350руб шт

SFP CareLink CL-SFP-WDM-10-31SC - 7 шт

OptiCin SFP-WDM3.10 - 4шт

Greenlan sfp-wdm-1.25 20km 1310 - 4шт

CTS sfp-31fc/w2a(sm 10) - 6шт

Fiber Trade Ft-sfp-wdm-1.25-3524-20-а - 18 17шт

Atop AP-B35121-3CDS20 - 2шт

Jet Age AP-B35121-3CS3 - 1шт

Fiber Tool FBT-PB-3524S-L1C - 2шт

1550nm SC 350руб шт

Modultech MT-PB-3524S-L2C - 4 3шт

P-link SFP-T-20--WDM - 2шт

Transciver SFP WDM Tx1550 TTP465D1-3F - 2шт

Комплект 700руб пара!

Fiber Trade Ft-sfp-wdm-1.25-3524-20 - 3 пары

SFP CareLink CL-SFP-WDM-10 - 3 пары

OptiCin SFP-WDM3(5).03 - 1 пара

SNR-SFP-W (3км) - 1 пара

SFP-BX-U(D) 20km - 1 пара

Edited by Aliment

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Соточных нет? Мне надо пар пять шесть точно.

Только гиговые

 

Город? Оплата? Отправка?

Ответил в лс

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.