Jump to content
Калькуляторы

куплю SFP LC SFP LC

SFP LC simplex (комплектные) - 15 комплектов

расстояние примерно на 10-20 км

Edited by Mosia8888

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Дуплексные забирайте, оптицин. Отправлю без предоплаты рублей по 70-80 забирайте. Новые.

 

10 километровые

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

штук 40 оптицин дуплекс 20 км по 100р отдам

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this