Jump to content

Продам модули 10G sfp+,xfp,xenpak,dwdm

XFP LC Opticin 20km (есть 4 шт) - 2000р/шт

XFP LC 10km (есть 4 шт) - 1500р/шт

SFP+ LC Opticin 1550nm 40km (есть 2шт) - 10000р/шт

SFP+ WDM LC Opticin 10km 1330/1270 (есть 1 шт)

SFP+ LC Opticin 10km (есть 1 шт) - 1500р

SFP+ WDM LC Opticin 20km 1330/1270 (есть 2 пары) - 7000р/пара

SFP+ DWDM LC Opticin 80km 1532.68 - 15000р

SFP+ DWDM LC Opticin 80km 1531.90 - 15000р

SFP+ DWDM LC Opticin 80km 1533.47 - 15000р

SFP+ DWDM LC Opticin 40km 1533.47 - 10000р

 

Так же есть пару десятков xenpak 10,20,40 - цена 3000,5000,7000р. соответственно

Всё рабочее,новое и б/у.Москва.

Вопросы,предложения и пожелания жду на почту - bleeddreamer@gmail.com

Edited by wouper

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.