Jump to content
Калькуляторы

Продам б/у одноволоконные SFP

Продам б/у одноволоконные SFP:

Foxgate SFP-1SM-1550nm-3SC 1.25Gbps - 300 руб

Fora SFP 1G 1SM 1550nm 20SC - 500 руб

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Также интересуют пары.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this